Godziny dostępności


Rok szkolny 2022/23

Lp.Nazwisko i imię nauczycielaDzieńGodzinaSala
1.Ackermann Izabelawtorek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p
2.Aleksy Małgorzatawtorek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p.
3.Aleksy Beata   
4.Birenbaum Iwonaśroda8.00 – 8.45s. 70
5.Bullert Magdalenaczwartek12.50 – 13.35pokój nauczycielski II p.
6.Burlaga – Wójcik Patrycja    wtorek13.55 – 14.40pokój nauczycielski II p.
7.Casadei Dorota
8.Brzezińska-Suszka Małgorzatapiątek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski II p.
9.Chyrek Agnieszkaśroda10.50 – 11.35pokój nauczycielski I p
10.Ciuksza Jacekwtorek10.50 – 11.35pokój nauczycieli WF
11.Degórska Annapiątek10.40 – 11.40pokój nauczycielski II p
12.Dolata Agnieszka  piątek8.00 – 9.00s. 57
13.Dzieciątkowska Sylwia  czwartek  7.50 – 8.50pokój nauczycielski II p
14.Drążkowiak Małgorzatawtorek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski II
15.Drozdowska Renata    wtorek  16.00 – 17.00biblioteka
16.Dziembowski Patrykpiątek  12.30 – 13.30pokój nauczycielski I p
17.Dzięcioł Joanna  czwartek    15.30 – 16.30pokój nauczycielski II p.
18.Feliniak Zofiaśroda8.45– 9.45pokój nauczycielski I p
19.Flicińska Nataliaponiedziałek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski I p
20.Florek-Sikorska Izabela  wtorek    9.00 – 10.00pokój nauczycielski I p
21.Golimowska Renataczwartek    10.35 – 11.35pokój nauczycielski I p
22.Góra Justynawtorek    8.55 – 9.40s. 70
23.Górna Aleksandraśroda14.30 – 15.30pokój kier. świetlicy
24.Heintze Agata  środa14.50 – 15.35 pokój nauczycielski I p
25.Idasiak Zuzannapiątek9.50 – 10.35 pokój nauczycielski I p
26.Ignyś Beataczwartek8.55  – 9.40pokój nauczycielski II p.
27.Januchowska Agnieszka  czwartek14.00 – 15.00s. 57
28.Jańczyk Romanponiedziałek12.50 – 13.35pokój nauczycieli WF
29.Kapuścińska Violettawtorek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski I p
30.Kowalczyk Milenaśroda8.00 – 8.55pokój nauczycielski I p
31.Komarnicka-Stodolny Dorotaponiedziałek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski I p
32.Korbanek Beata  wtorek10.50 – 11.35gabinet dyrektora
33.Kukieła Jolantawtorek10. 50  11.35pokój nauczycielski I p
34.Krupińska Aleksandraczwartek 11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p
35.RadnaJuliaponiedziałek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycieli WF
36.Lesińska Agnieszkawtorek8.45 – 9.45 co drugi tydzieńpokój nauczycielski I p
37.Leśniewska Paulina  wtorek  10.00 – 11.00pokój nauczycielski I p
38.Lossy Brygidawtorek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski I p
39.Łapawiec Martaponiedziałek8.55 – 9.40pokój nauczycieli WF
40.Lubczyńska-Pawlak Anna    poniedziałek16.30 – 17.15sala integracji sensorycznej
41.Mager Karolinapiątek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p.
42.Marek Zofia  wtorek    9.45 – 10.30pokój nauczycieli WF
43.Mruk – Piniuta Aleksandrawtorek  14.45 – 15.30s. 7
44.Nawrocka Dorotaśroda11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p
45.Nowak Alinawtorek    9.00 – 10.00s. 57
46.Oczujda Marzena  czwartek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycielski II p.
47.Palka Julitawtorek12.00 – 13.00pokój nauczycielski I p.
48.Plucińska Barbaraśroda8.55 – 9.40pokój nauczycielski II p
49.Płowens Jakubwtorek piątek15.35 – 16.00 10.35 – 11.10pokój nauczycielski I p.
50.Radna Julia    poniedziałek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycieli WF
51.Sibora Monikapiątek9.50 – 10.50pokój nauczycieli WF
52.Sobczyńska Annaczwartek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p.
53.Sosnowska-Noculak Lidiaśroda11.15 – 12.15pokój nauczycielski II p
54.Sroczyńska Martaponiedziałek8.55 – 9.40pokój nauczycielski I p.
55.Stankiewicz Błażejwtorek    10.35 – 11.35s. 55 A
56.Sułkowska-Gaweł Małgorzata  środa10.50 – 11.35s. 31
57.Szczepaniak Tamara  czwartek13.30 – 14.15s. 56
58.Szeflińska Justynaczwartek9.45 – 10.45pokój nauczycielski I p.
59.Szymański Przemysław  wtorek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycieli WF
60.Szymczak Joannapiątek  16.30 – 17.30s. 58
61.Szymczak Izabelaśroda  11.30 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski II p
62.Sysło Łukaszpiątek  11.45 – 12.30s. 8
63.Świerczyńska Małgorzata  piątek  12.30 – 13.30pokój nauczycielski II p
64.Tlaga Annawtorek11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski II p.
65.Tomaszewska Mariaśroda11.45 – 12.30pokój nauczycielski I p.
66.Wachowiak Beatapiątek11.45 –12.30pokój nauczycielski II p.
67.Wachowiak Jolantawtorek8.55 – 9.40pokój nauczycielski II p.
68.Waligórska Annawtorek9.50 – 10.35pokój nauczycieli WF
69.Wielogórska Katarzynaczwartek8.55 – 9.40pokój nauczycielski II p.
70.Weber-Izydorek Katarzynaśroda9.50 – 110.35pokój nauczycielski II p.
71.Wojnarowska Paulinaśroda13.50– 14.35sala logopedycznaparter
72.Wolska Karolinaśroda10.35 – 11.35pokój nauczycielski I p